Data Center Map
This data center may not be available

According to our data, this data center is currently listed as: Under Construction

Centersquare Nashville

Centersquare
1398 Gateway Dr.
37066 Gallatin
Tennessee, USA
Visit Website
Centersquare Logo

Suites
Cages
Footprints
Private Cabinets
Remote Hands


EVOQUE NASHVILLE
Evoque's Highly Connected Nashville Location is a 61 Acre Parcel, 1,000 yards from Meta's New Campus.

Over 500,000 square feet Available over 4 build phases
100MW+ of Power Available, including 100% renewable options
Highly connected with Lumen, Zayo, Windstream, AT&T, Comcast

Evoque Supports With Growth in Mind.
Hyperscalers, large enterprises, and growth companies will be able to expand and flourish with Evoque's newest footprint
Phase 1 alone includes an 82,00 square foot data center shell
Each shell is built to accommodate your customizations


Also Known As
This data center has alternative names or addresses listed, that it may also be known by.
This is typically due to M&A history, rebranding etc., but can also be due to address changes or alternative address formats.
Evoque Nashville
Company: Evoque
In April 2024, Evoque and Cyxtera merged and rebranded as Centersquare
Pricing & Services
If you are looking for colocation, cloud, connectivity or other services in Centersquare Nashville, other data centers in Nashville or operated by Centersquare, please try our free quote service or reach out for a free consultation about your data center needs.
Advertisement
Nearest Data Centers
The below data centers are located closest to 1398 Gateway Dr..
DistanceData CenterAddress
1.18 milesMeta Gallatin - Building 3Meta Lp
1.21 milesMeta Gallatin Campus1 Meta Lp
1.25 milesMeta Gallatin - Building 4Meta Lp
1.33 milesMeta Gallatin - Building 1Meta Lp
1.4 milesMeta Gallatin - Building 2Meta Lp
1.43 milesMeta Gallatin - Building 5Meta Lp
1.49 milesMeta Gallatin - Building 6Meta Lp
14.25 milesDay Star Data Center712 N. Cumberland St
20.05 miles365 Data Centers - Nashville147 Fourth Avenue
23.89 milesLumen Nashville 22530 Perimeter Place Drive

Centersquare

Maty Merkatoris
Sr. Channel Manager
Centersquare









Centersquare

Centersquare

Data Center Operator at
Centersquare Nashville
1398 Gateway Dr.
Site Code: NASH1
Headquartered in Coppell, Texas

63